Leonti Voronchuk

Leonti Voronchuk
Nationality:
Estonia
Born:
Aug. 14, 1973 (47 years)
Record:
19-47-1, 6 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Showman
BoxRec ID:
14588
  • Next fight

Next fight of Leonti Voronchuk is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice