Lekan Byfield

Lekan Byfield
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Atlanta, USA
Born:
Feb. 25, 1986 (34 years)
Height:
5′9″ / 180 cm
Record:
6-8-2, 1 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
Dec. 9, 2010
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
LUCKY 13
BoxRec ID:
554368
  • Next fight

Next fight of Lekan Byfield is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice