Laszlo Komjathi

Laszlo Komjathi
Nationality:
Hungary
Born:
July 8, 1975 (45 years)
Record:
25-13-1, 11 КО
Division:
Super Lightweight (140 lbs)
Debut:
May 31, 1996
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Rock
BoxRec ID:
18447
  • Next fight

Next fight of Laszlo Komjathi is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice