Larry Smith

Larry Smith
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Dallas, USA
Born:
Jan. 27, 1979 (41 year)
Height:
6′2″ / 188 cm
Reach:
6′8″ / 208 cm
Record:
10-10, 7 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
March 27, 2009
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Slow Motion
BoxRec ID:
489959
  • Next fight

Next fight of Larry Smith is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice