Larry Donald

Larry Donald
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Cincinnati, USA
Born:
Jan. 6, 1967 (53 years)
Record:
42-5-3, 24 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Jan. 3, 1993
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Legend
BoxRec ID:
4892
  • Next fight

Next fight of Larry Donald is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice