Lance Whitaker

Lance Whitaker
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Van Nuys, USA
Born:
May 29, 1972 (48 years)
Place of Birth:
Granada Hills, USA
Record:
35-7-1, 28 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
July 10, 1996
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Goofi
BoxRec ID:
7793
  • Next fight

Next fight of Lance Whitaker is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice