Lanardo Tyner

Lanardo Tyner
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Houston, USA
Born:
Aug. 2, 1975 (45 years)
Place of Birth:
Detroit, USA
Height:
5′5″ / 168 cm
Record:
34-13-2, 21 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
Aug. 28, 2004
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Pain Server
BoxRec ID:
269270
  • Next fight

Next fight of Lanardo Tyner is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice