Laatekwei Hammond

Laatekwei Hammond
Nationality:
Ghana
Born:
Aug. 1, 1980 (40 years)
Height:
5′7″ / 175 cm
Record:
21-7, 14 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
Aug. 10, 1999
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Shocker
BoxRec ID:
20144
  • Next fight

Next fight of Laatekwei Hammond is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice