Kostyantyn Shvets

Kostyantyn Shvets
Nationality:
Ukraine
Born:
July 30, 1975 (45 years)
Height:
5′9″ / 181 cm
Record:
18-3-2, 11 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)
Debut:
March 15, 1998
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Knuckle Duster
BoxRec ID:
14543
  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice