Koba Gogolodze

Koba Gogolodze
Nationality:
USA
Born:
Jan. 7, 1973 (47 years)
Height:
5′6″ / 170 cm
Reach:
5′7″ / 173 cm
Record:
20-3, 8 КО
Division:
Super Featherweight (130 lbs)
Debut:
June 22, 1999
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
The Cobra
BoxRec ID:
15621
  • Next fight

Next fight of Koba Gogolodze is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice