Alex Arthur

Alex Arthur
Nationality:
United Kingdom
Residence:
Edinburgh, United Kingdom
Born:
June 26, 1978 (42 years)
Place of Birth:
Edinburgh, United Kingdom
Height:
5′7″ / 175 cm
Reach:
5′7″ / 175 cm
Record:
29-3, 20 КО
Division:
Super Lightweight (140 lbs)
Debut:
Nov. 25, 2000
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Amazing
BoxRec ID:
32930
  • Next fight

Next fight of Alex Arthur is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice