Kingsley Ikeke

Kingsley Ikeke
Nationality:
Nigeria
Born:
Feb. 25, 1973 (47 years)
Record:
0-0
Division:
Super Middleweight (168 lbs)
Debut:
June 29, 1995
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
King/Sharp Knuckle
BoxRec ID:
17068
  • Next fight

Next fight of Kingsley Ikeke is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice