Kevin Montiy

Kevin Montiy
Nationality:
USA
Born:
June 3, 1975 (45 years)
Record:
17-7-1, 13 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
April 19, 2000
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Big Dog
BoxRec ID:
36220
  • Next fight

Next fight of Kevin Montiy is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice