Kevin Engel

Kevin Engel
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
St. Louis, USA
Born:
April 9, 1980 (40 years)
Record:
18-5, 15 КО
Division:
Super Middleweight (168 lbs)
Debut:
May 5, 2006
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Hitman
BoxRec ID:
354641
  • Next fight

Next fight of Kevin Engel is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice