Kevin Carter

Kevin Carter
Nationality:
USA
Born:
Sept. 28, 1970 (50 years)
Record:
8-45-1, 2 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
Aug. 21, 1996
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Dog Pound
BoxRec ID:
18706
  • Next fight

Next fight of Kevin Carter is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice