Kendrick Releford

Kendrick Releford
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Fort Worth, USA
Born:
Feb. 3, 1982 (38 years)
Height:
6′3″ / 191 cm
Record:
22-16-2, 10 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
May 17, 2001
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Apostle
BoxRec ID:
46649
  • Next fight

Next fight of Kendrick Releford is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice