Karl Dargan

Karl Dargan
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Philadelphia, USA
Born:
June 17, 1985 (35 years)
Place of Birth:
Philadelphia, USA
Height:
5′7″ / 175 cm
Reach:
5′7″ / 175 cm
Record:
17-1, 9 КО
Division:
Lightweight (135 lbs)
Debut:
Dec. 7, 2007
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Dynamite
BoxRec ID:
432428
  • Next fight

Next fight of Karl Dargan is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice