Julio Diaz

Julio Diaz
Nationality:
Mexico
Born:
Dec. 24, 1979 (41 year)
Record:
40-10-1, 29 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
Feb. 6, 1999
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Kid
BoxRec ID:
20149
  • Next fight

Next fight of Julio Diaz is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice

 
x

Еще удобнее!

Устанавливайте наше приложение и всегда оставайтесь в курсе новостей бокса.

Установить