Julio Cesar Dominguez

Julio Cesar Dominguez
Nationality:
Argentina
Residence:
Buenos Aires, Argentina
Born:
Jan. 11, 1977 (43 years)
Place of Birth:
Cordoba, Argentina
Record:
20-5-1, 14 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
June 5, 2004
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
La Furia
BoxRec ID:
256234
  • Next fight

Next fight of Julio Cesar Dominguez is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice