Julian Lorcy

Julian Lorcy
Nationality:
France
Born:
April 12, 1972 (48 years)
Record:
56-4-2, 40 КО
Division:
Lightweight (135 lbs)
Debut:
May 25, 1991
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Bobo
BoxRec ID:
3966
  • Next fight

Next fight of Julian Lorcy is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice