Juli Giner

Juli Giner
Nationality:
Spain
Born:
July 20, 1983 (37 years)
Height:
5′4″ / 166 cm
Record:
18-2-1, 8 КО
Division:
Super Featherweight (130 lbs)
Debut:
Oct. 21, 2011
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Rock
BoxRec ID:
585384
  • Next fight

Next fight of Juli Giner is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice