Juan Carlos Villarreal

Juan Carlos Villarreal
Nationality:
Argentina
Residence:
Buenos Aires, Argentina
Born:
Feb. 2, 1970 (50 years)
Place of Birth:
Buenos Aires, Argentina
Record:
38-8-1, 23 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
Sept. 23, 1989
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Villita / Rocky
BoxRec ID:
8895
  • Next fight

Next fight of Juan Carlos Villarreal is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice