Juan Alberto Rosas

Juan Alberto Rosas
Nationality:
Mexico
Residence:
Navojoa, Mexico
Born:
Nov. 28, 1984 (36 years)
Place of Birth:
Tepic, Mexico
Record:
40-9, 28 КО
Division:
Bantamweight (118 lbs)
Debut:
Nov. 19, 2004
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Monster/El Topo
BoxRec ID:
282653
  • Next fight

Next fight of Juan Alberto Rosas is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice

 
x

Еще удобнее!

Устанавливайте наше приложение и всегда оставайтесь в курсе новостей бокса.

Установить