Juan Alberto Godoy

Juan Alberto Godoy
Nationality:
Argentina
Born:
Feb. 8, 1980 (40 years)
Record:
22-12-1, 8 КО
Division:
Super Lightweight (140 lbs)
Debut:
June 2, 1999
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Maravilla
BoxRec ID:
47572
  • Next fight

Next fight of Juan Alberto Godoy is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice