Jozsef Nagy

Jozsef Nagy
Nationality:
Hungary
Born:
July 28, 1975 (45 years)
Height:
5′8″ / 178 cm
Reach:
5′8″ / 178 cm
Record:
26-11, 15 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
Sept. 26, 2003
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Hangman
BoxRec ID:
214280
  • Next fight

Next fight of Jozsef Nagy is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice