Joshua Aveles

Joshua Aveles
Nationality:
USA
Born:
June 20, 1988 (33 years)
Height:
5′9″ / 180 cm
Record:
27-11, 19 КО
Division:
Lightweight (155 lbs)
Debut:
April 12, 2008
Alias:
El Rey
  • Next fight

Next fight of Joshua Aveles is not determined yet.

x

Еще удобнее!

Устанавливайте наше приложение и всегда оставайтесь в курсе новостей бокса.

Установить