Jose Nieves

Jose Nieves
Nationality:
Puerto Rico
Born:
Aug. 20, 1980 (40 years)
Record:
22-3-3, 11 КО
Division:
Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)
Debut:
June 22, 2001
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Miau
BoxRec ID:
108595
  • Next fight

Next fight of Jose Nieves is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice