Jose Miguel Torres

Jose Miguel Torres
Nationality:
Colombia
Residence:
Magangue, Colombia
Born:
July 5, 1979 (41 year)
Place of Birth:
Magangue, Colombia
Height:
5′7″ / 173 cm
Record:
31-7, 27 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
Aug. 8, 2003
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Mochuelito
BoxRec ID:
240929
  • Next fight

Next fight of Jose Miguel Torres is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice