Jose Maria Pombo

Jose Maria Pombo
Nationality:
Argentina
Residence:
Marcos Juarez, Argentina
Born:
Oct. 22, 1987 (32 years)
Place of Birth:
Marcos Juarez, Argentina
Record:
11-10, 5 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
Oct. 17, 2008
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Tomate
BoxRec ID:
476541
  • Next fight

Next fight of Jose Maria Pombo is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice