Jose Luis Herrera

Jose Luis Herrera
Nationality:
Colombia
Born:
Oct. 23, 1979 (41 year)
Record:
14-1, 14 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)
Debut:
June 15, 2002
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
La Pantera
BoxRec ID:
149017
  • Next fight

Next fight of Jose Luis Herrera is not determined yet.

  • Best choice