Jose Cabrera

Jose Cabrera
Nationality:
Mexico
Born:
March 19, 1987 (33 years)
Record:
20-3-2, 8 КО
Division:
Super Flyweight (115 lbs)
Debut:
May 30, 2003
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Matador
BoxRec ID:
194068
  • Next fight

Next fight of Jose Cabrera is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice