Omar Andres Narvaez

Omar Andres Narvaez
Nationality:
Argentina
Residence:
Trelew, Argentina
Born:
July 10, 1975 (44 years)
Place of Birth:
Corboda, Argentina
Height:
5′2″ / 160 cm
Record:
43-3-2, 23 КО
Division:
Super Flyweight (115 lbs)
Debut:
Dec. 1, 2000
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
El Huracбn
BoxRec ID:
38843
  • Next fight

Next fight of Omar Andres Narvaez is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results