Jorge Daniel Miranda

Jorge Daniel Miranda
Nationality:
Argentina
Residence:
Cordoba, Argentina
Born:
Aug. 28, 1983 (38 years)
Place of Birth:
Cordoba, Argentina
Record:
42-11, 16 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
Aug. 15, 2003
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
El Chino
BoxRec ID:
209882
  • Next fight

Next fight of Jorge Daniel Miranda is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
x

Еще удобнее!

Устанавливайте наше приложение и всегда оставайтесь в курсе новостей бокса.

Установить