Joksan Hernandez

Joksan Hernandez
Nationality:
Mexico
Residence:
Ensenada, Mexico
Born:
Sept. 7, 1986 (34 years)
Place of Birth:
Ensenada, Mexico
Record:
22-4, 14 КО
Division:
Featherweight (126 lbs)
Debut:
Nov. 22, 2003
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
El Torito
BoxRec ID:
223059
  • Next fight

Next fight of Joksan Hernandez is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice