Johnny Muller

Johnny Muller
Nationality:
South Africa
Born:
Jan. 1, 1991 (27 years)
Record:
19-5-2, 13 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
April 1, 2009
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Hurricane
BoxRec ID:
490254
  • Next fight

Next fight of Johnny Muller is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results