John Morton

John Morton
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Louisville, USA
Born:
Dec. 21, 1962 (57 years)
Record:
11-36, 10 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
April 25, 1986
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Big Red
  • Next fight

Next fight of John Morton is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice