Joe Greene

Joe Greene
Nationality:
USA
Born:
Feb. 15, 1986 (34 years)
Record:
22-1, 14 КО
Division:
Super Welterweight (154 lbs)
Debut:
March 5, 2005
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Mean
BoxRec ID:
301923
  • Next fight

Next fight of Joe Greene is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice