Ji-Hoon Kim

Ji-Hoon Kim
Nationality:
South Korea
Born:
Jan. 17, 1987 (33 years)
Place of Birth:
Goyang City, South Korea
Height:
5′8″ / 176 cm
Record:
24-9, 18 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
Oct. 5, 2004
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Volcano
BoxRec ID:
332936
  • Next fight

Next fight of Ji-Hoon Kim is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice