Jesus Chavez

Jesus Chavez
Nationality:
Mexico
Born:
Nov. 12, 1972 (47 years)
Record:
44-8, 30 КО
Division:
Lightweight (135 lbs)
Debut:
Aug. 5, 1994
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
El Matador
BoxRec ID:
8789
  • Next fight

Next fight of Jesus Chavez is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice