Jesse Feliciano

Jesse Feliciano
Nationality:
USA
Born:
Sept. 20, 1982 (38 years)
Record:
15-6-3, 9 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
Dec. 1, 2001
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
El Rayo
BoxRec ID:
78383
  • Next fight

Next fight of Jesse Feliciano is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice