Jerry Odom

Jerry Odom
Nationality:
USA
Born:
Feb. 27, 1993 (27 years)
Record:
12-0, 11 КО
Division:
Super Middleweight (168 lbs)
Debut:
Oct. 27, 2012
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Son of King
BoxRec ID:
627772
  • Next fight

Next fight of Jerry Odom is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice