Jeremy Williams

Jeremy Williams
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Long Beach, USA
Born:
Aug. 19, 1972 (48 years)
Place of Birth:
Fort Dodge, USA
Record:
41-5-1, 36 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Oct. 14, 1992
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Half-Man, Half-Amazing
BoxRec ID:
4763
  • Next fight

Next fight of Jeremy Williams is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice