Javier Mora

Javier Mora
Nationality:
Mexico
Born:
May 25, 1981 (39 years)
Record:
22-6-1, 18 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Aug. 17, 2000
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Monster / El Monstruo
BoxRec ID:
30936
  • Next fight

Next fight of Javier Mora is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice