Javier Castro

Javier Castro
Nationality:
Mexico
Residence:
Ciudad Juarez, Mexico
Born:
Dec. 30, 1983 (36 years)
Height:
5′7″ / 175 cm
Reach:
5′9″ / 179 cm
Record:
27-7, 22 КО
Division:
Super Welterweight (154 lbs)
Debut:
Oct. 22, 2004
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Terry (El Terrible)/El Zorro
BoxRec ID:
274440
  • Next fight

Next fight of Javier Castro is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice