Anton Novikov

Anton Novikov
Nationality:
Russia
Residence:
Kopeysk, Russia
Born:
Jan. 7, 1988 (32 years)
Place of Birth:
Kopeysk, Russia
Height:
5′7″ / 175 cm
Record:
29-1, 10 КО
Division:
Super Lightweight (140 lbs)
Debut:
July 21, 2006
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
The Pick Hammer
BoxRec ID:
364762
  • Next fight

Next fight of Anton Novikov is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice