Jason Estrada

Jason Estrada
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Providence, USA
Born:
Nov. 30, 1980 (38 years)
Height:
6′1″ / 185 cm
Record:
16-4, 4 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Dec. 10, 2004
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Big Six
BoxRec ID:
282133
  • Next fight

Next fight of Jason Estrada is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results