Jason Asiku

Jason Asiku
Nationality:
Australia
Residence:
Adelaide, Australia
Born:
Oct. 21, 1978 (41 year)
Height:
5′6″ / 170 cm
Reach:
5′6″ / 170 cm
Record:
26-5, 14 КО
Division:
Featherweight (126 lbs)
Debut:
Dec. 1, 2000
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Action
BoxRec ID:
53710
  • Next fight

Next fight of Jason Asiku is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice