James Gaines

James Gaines
Nationality:
USA
Born:
April 15, 1971 (49 years)
Record:
16-7, 12 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Aug. 1, 1992
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Giant
BoxRec ID:
6614
  • Next fight

Next fight of James Gaines is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice