James De la Rosa

James De la Rosa
Nationality:
Mexico
Born:
Nov. 18, 1987 (32 years)
Height:
5′8″ / 178 cm
Reach:
6′0″ / 183 cm
Record:
23-4, 13 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
May 20, 2005
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The King
BoxRec ID:
321756
  • Next fight

Next fight of James De la Rosa is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice