Jaidon Codrington

Jaidon Codrington
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
New York, USA
Born:
June 5, 1984 (34 years)
Location:
Bridgeport, USA
Height:
6′2″ / 188 cm
Reach:
6′1″ / 185 cm
Record:
21-4, 17 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)
Debut:
June 24, 2004
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Don
BoxRec ID:
260445
  • Next fight

Next fight of Jaidon Codrington is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results